Dana Douglas : 8 Videos

8 Videos
Artist Name:Dana Douglas
Aliases:Angie Damazo
Birthday: 1 January 1964
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Texas United States
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Height:177
Breast: Medium

SHEMALE VIDEOS - SUMMARY: 150547